Alejandro Gálvez Alvarez, Werkstudent

Alissa Wolff, Architektur

Andreas Laimer, Senior Projektleiter

Andreas Miorini, Architektur

Andreas Reiser, Architektur

Anette Schipper, Controlling

Anina Frei, Architektur

Anke Blumenstein, Architektur

Anna Aichhorn, Architektur

Anna Hasenfuß, Praktikantin

Anna-Lena Schnell, Architektur

Annkathrin Schumpe, Werkstudentin

Anu-Ujin Walser, Kommunikation / Social Media

Axel Laimer-Liedtke, Architektur

Barbara Fontana, Kommunikation / Social Media

Benjamin Figueroa Henseler, Architektur

Benjamin Michels, Architektur

Bettina Reiss, Contract Management

Bettina Siess, Office Management

Chris Braun, Senior Projektleiter

Christian Porath, Visual Design

Christina Kimmerle, Senior Projektleiterin

Christine Nguyen Thi Hue, Office Management

Claudia Majer, Architektur

Clemens Holzhuber, Architektur

Clement Josse, Architektur

Constantin Frommelt, Architektur

Cristiana Fumagalli, Architektur

Cristiana Munteanu, Architektur

Danijela Stojanović, Architektur

Diana Terenteva, Werkstudentin

Dominik Malz, Architektur

Dominik Österlein, Architektur

Dominik Tschabrun, Werkstudent

Dominique Steidle, Architektur

Doreen Rehmer-Jeitler, Senior Projektleiterin

Duarte Jesus, Architektur

Elisabeth Graf, Architektur

Elke Delvoye, Architektur

Eric Lenz, Architektur

Eva Kukurīte, Architektur

Fabia Stieglmeier, Architektur

Fabian Kompatscher, Praktikant

Fabio Verber, Architektur

Felix Kruck, Architektur

Florian Rizek, Architekt

Florian Xander, Architektur

François Martel, Architektur

Franziska Müller, Architektur

Georg Haizmann, Architektur

Gerlinde Jüttner, Head of Communications

Harald Eder, Senior Projektleiter

Ilie Stanese, Architektur

Ivana Hurstel, Architektur

Jana Wörn, Architektur

Jessica Lindner, Architektur

Johanna Maria Priebe, Head of BIM

Johannes Krüger, Architektur

Josef Piroddi, Architektur

Julia Schmid, Architektur

Julia Zaiser, Praktikantin

Julian Roiser, Praktikant

Julian Straub, Architektur

Katharina Reiner, Architektur

Lara Kaufmann, Architektur

Larissa Stützle, Architektur

Laure Finck, Architektur

Lena Zimmermann, Architektur

Luisa Dennig, Architektur

Lukas Kral, Architektur

Manuela Türtscher, Architektur

Marcel Janisch, Werkstudent

Marcel Mathis, Architektur

Marie-Selin Gehringer-Erel, Contract Management

Marina Zach, Praktikantin

Marion Ratz, Controlling

Martin Höck, Architektur

Martina Simoncini, Architektur

Mathieu Châtaignier, Architektur

Melania Zeni, Architektur

Michaela Gasteiger, Office Management

Natalie Florence Reufer-Wülfing, Architektur

Nikolaus Skorpik, Architektur

Nina Burri, Architektur

Olivia König, Architektur

Philip Unger, Praktikant

Sarah Ioannidis, Praktikantin

Sébastien Wilwers, Architektur

Shaimaa Al Shehadat, Praktikantin

Sina Rup, Architektur

Sophia Brauner, Werkstudentin

Spela Zupan-Podbregar, Architektur

Stephanie Fischer, Architektur

Tamara de Sousa, Technische Zeichnerin

Teresa Hemmelmann, Architektur

Thomas Mitterer-Kuhn, Architektur

Tobias Indermühle, Architektur

Vera Bilgeri, Architektur

Vera Kuisl, Architektur

Verena Schoissengeyr, Architektur

Vinzenz Dreher, Architektur

Yi Liu, Architektur

Zarina Belousova, Architektur