Alejandro Galvez Alvarez, Architecture

Alexander Schidlbauer, Architecture

Alice Kim Sabourdy, Office Management

Alina Jurkat, Architecture

Alina Rapp, Architecture

Ana Ferraro Kranevitter, Architecture

Anastasia Del Valle Gorodenskaia, Architecture

Andrea Schöner, Architecture

Andreas Laimer, Chef de Projet Senior

Anna Aichhorn, Architecture

Anna Mascher, Stagiaire

Anna-Lena Schnell, Architecture

Anna-Maria Brendel, Architecture

Anne Zimmermann, Architecture Frankfurt a.M.

Annkathrin Schumpe, Architecture

Anu-Ujin Walser, Communication

Astrid Maria Rappel, Communication / Développement France

Axel Laimer-Liedtke, Architecture

Barbara Fontana, Architecture / Développement Suisse

Bárbara Miranda, Architecture Frankfurt a.M.

Barbora Tothova, Architecture

Benjamin Michels, Architecture

Bettina Reiss, Contract Management

Bettina Siess, Office Management

Brian Centrone, Architecture Frankfurt a.M.

Carina Rösicke, Architecture

Carmen Heidebrecht, Architecture

Cemile Stadelmann, Architecture

Chris Braun, Chef de Projet Senior

Christian Porath, Visual Design

Christina Kimmerle, Chef de Projet Senior

Christina Österle, Étudiante salariée

Claire Leroy, Architecture

Claire Oswald, Stagiaire

Claudia Majer, Architecture

Clement Josse, Architecture

Corinne Bonhomme, Office Management

Cristiana Munteanu, Architecture

Cuong Nguyen, Architecture

Danijela Müller-Stojanović, Architecture

Dominik Österlein, Architecture

Doreen Rehmer-Jeitler, Chef de Projet Senior

Duarte Jesus, Architecture

Elisabeth Graf, Architecture

Elitsa Shishkova, Architecture

Eva Kukurīte, Architecture

Fabio Verber, Architecture

Felix Kruck, Chef de Projet Senior

Florian Xander, Architecture

François Martel, Architecture

Franziska Müller, Architecture

Georg Haizmann, Architecture

Giulia Settimi, Architecture

Harald Eder, Chef de Projet Senior

Helmut Brunner, Architecture

Ilie Stanese, BIM Management operativ

Inga Jung, Business Development

Jacqueline Horn, Architecture

Jana Wörn, Architecture

Jannik Gebert, Architecture

Johannes Stöffler, Architecture

Josef Piroddi, Architecture

Julian Roiser, Architecture

Katharina Makoru, Architecture

Kenta Mabuchi, Architecture

Larissa Stuetzle, Architecture

Laura Böhmer, Architecture

Laura Brune, Architecture

Laure Finck, Architecture / Développement France

Lena Baumeister, Architecture

Lena Zimmermann, Architecture

Lisa Mathoul, Architecture

Livia Plaumann, Architecture

Lothar Henning, Chef de Projet Senior

Lucia Herz, Stagiaire

Luisa Dennig, Architecture

Malena Baumgartner, Architecture

Manuela Türtscher, Architecture

Marcel Janisch, Étudiant Salarié

Margaux Kleindienst, Architecture

Marie-Selin Gehringer-Erel, Contract Management

Marinus van Eldik, Architecture

Markus König, Architecture

Martin Höck, Architecture

Martin Thüring, Étudiant salarié

Mathieu Châtaignier, Architecture

Melania Zeni, Architecture

Michael Günther, Stagiaire

Michael Pleschberger, Architecture

Michael Rabl, Architecture

Michaela Gasteiger, Office Management

Mona Nad, Architecture

Natalie Florence Reufer-Wülfing, Architecture

Nina Burri, Architecture

Nuh Dereköy, Architecture

Oleksandra Telenkova, BIM Management Bregenz

Olivia König, BIM Management Vienne

Patrick Hirschbühl, Head of IT

Rayan Ahmed, Architecture

Rebecca Burjack, Architecture

Rieke Kreitz-Essen, Office Management

Roman Schleissner, Stagiaire

Safak Ece, Stagiaire

Samuel Hill, Architecture

Sandra Sulzer, Stagiaire

Sarah Ioannidis, Architecture

Sarah Wetteskind, Architecture

Selina Breuer, Architecture

Simon Pirschl, Architecture

Stephan Sammer, Stagiaire

Stephanie Fischer, Architecture

Tamara de Sousa, Dessinatrice Technique

Théodor Lucquet, Architecture

Thomas Mitterer-Kuhn, Architecture

Titus Schürmann, Stagiaire

Tobias Indermühle, Architecture

Vera Bilgeri, Architecture

Vera Kuisl, Architecture

Vinzenz Dreher, Chef de Projet Senior

Wilhelm Schnabl, Architecture

Zeynep Dereköy, Architecture