Alejandro Galvez Alvarez, Architecture

Alexander Schidlbauer, Architecture

Alice Kim Sabourdy, Office Management

Alina Jurkat, Architecture

Alina Rapp, Architecture

Ana Ferraro Kranevitter, Architecture

Anastasia Del Valle Gorodenskaia, Architecture

Andrea Schöner, Architecture

Andreas Laimer, Senior Project Manager

Andreas Reiser, Architecture

Anna Aichhorn, Architecture

Anna Mascher, Intern

Anna-Lena Schnell, Architecture

Anna-Maria Brendel, Architecture

Anne Zimmermann, Architecture Frankfurt a.M.

Annkathrin Schumpe, Architecture

Anu-Ujin Walser, Communication

Astrid Maria Rappel, Communication / Development France

Axel Laimer-Liedtke, Architecture

Barbara Fontana, Architecture / Development Switzerland

Bárbara Miranda, Architecture Frankfurt a.M.

Barbora Tothova, Architecture

Benjamin Michels, Architecture

Bettina Reiss, Contract Management

Bettina Siess, Office Management

Brian Centrone, Architecture Frankfurt a.M.

Carina Rösicke, Architecture

Carmen Heidebrecht, Architecture

Cemile Stadelmann, Architecture

Chris Braun, Senior Project Manager

Christian Porath, Visual Design

Christina Kimmerle, Senior Project Manager

Christina Österle, Student trainee

Claire Leroy, Architecture

Claire Oswald, Intern

Claudia Majer, Architecture

Clement Josse, Architecture

Corinne Bonhomme, Office Management

Cristiana Munteanu, Architecture

Cuong Nguyen, Architecture

Danijela Müller-Stojanović, Architecture

Dominik Österlein, Architecture

Doreen Rehmer-Jeitler, Senior Project Manager

Duarte Jesus, Architecture

Elisabeth Graf, Architecture

Elitsa Shishkova, Architecture

Eva Kukurīte, Architecture

Fabio Verber, Architecture

Felix Kruck, Senior Project Manager

Florian Xander, Architecture

François Martel, Architecture

Franziska Müller, Architecture

Georg Haizmann, Architecture

Giulia Settimi, Architecture

Harald Eder, Senior Project Manager

Helmut Brunner, Architecture

Ilie Stanese, BIM Management operativ

Inga Jung, Business Development

Jacqueline Horn, Architecture

Jana Wörn, Architecture

Jannik Gebert, Architecture

Johannes Stöffler, Architecture

Josef Piroddi, Architecture

Julian Roiser, Architecture

Katharina Makoru, Architecture

Kenta Mabuchi, Architecture

Larissa Stuetzle, Architecture

Laura Böhmer, Architecture

Laura Brune, Architecture

Laure Finck, Architecture / Development France

Lena Baumeister, Architecture

Lena Zimmermann, Architecture

Lisa Mathoul, Architecture

Livia Plaumann, Architecture

Lothar Henning, Senior Project Manager

Lucia Herz, Intern

Luisa Dennig, Architecture

Malena Baumgartner, Architecture

Manuela Türtscher, Architecture

Marcel Janisch, Student Trainee

Margaux Kleindienst, Architecture

Marie-Selin Gehringer-Erel, Contract Management

Marinus van Eldik, Architecture

Markus König, Architecture

Martin Höck, Architecture

Martin Thüring, Student trainee

Mathieu Châtaignier, Architecture

Melania Zeni, Architecture

Michael Günther, Intern

Michael Pleschberger, Architecture

Michael Rabl, Architecture

Michaela Gasteiger, Office Management

Mona Nad, Architecture

Natalie Florence Reufer-Wülfing, Architecture

Nina Burri, Architecture

Nuh Dereköy, Architecture

Oleksandra Telenkova, BIM Management Bregenz

Olivia König, BIM Management Vienna

Patrick Hirschbühl, Head of IT

Rayan Ahmed, Architecture

Rebecca Burjack, Architecture

Rieke Kreitz-Essen, Office Management

Roman Schleissner, Intern

Safak Ece, Intern

Samuel Hill, Architecture

Sandra Sulzer, Intern

Sarah Ioannidis, Architecture

Sarah Wetteskind, Architecture

Selina Breuer, Architecture

Simon Pirschl, Architecture

Stephan Sammer, Intern

Stephanie Fischer, Architecture

Tamara de Sousa, Technical Drawer

Théodor Lucquet, Architecture

Thomas Mitterer-Kuhn, Architecture

Titus Schürmann, Intern

Tobias Indermühle, Architecture

Vera Bilgeri, Architecture

Vera Kuisl, Architecture

Vinzenz Dreher, Senior Project Manager

Wilhelm Schnabl, Architecture

Zeynep Dereköy, Architecture