Alejandro Galvez Alvarez, Architektur
Alexander Schidlbauer, Architektur
Alice Kim Sabourdy, Office Management
Alina Jurkat, Architektur
Alina Rapp, Architektur
Ana Ferraro Kranevitter, Architektur
Andrea Schöner, Architektur
Andreas Laimer, Senior Projektleiter
Andreas Miorini, Architektur
Andreas Reiser, Architektur
Anna Aichhorn, Architektur
Anna Mascher, Praktikantin
Anna-Lena Schnell, Architektur
Anna-Maria Brendel, Architektur
Anne Zimmermann, Architektur Frankfurt a.M.
Annkathrin Schumpe, Architektur
Anu-Ujin Walser, Kommunikation
Astrid Maria Rappel, Kommunikation / Development Frankreich
Axel Laimer-Liedtke, Architektur
Barbara Fontana, Architektur / Development Schweiz
Bárbara Miranda, Architektur Frankfurt a.M.
Barbora Tothova, Architektur
Benjamin Michels, Architektur
Bettina Reiss, Contract Management
Bettina Siess, Office Management
Brian Centrone, Architektur Frankfurt a.M.
Carina Rösicke, Architektur
Carmen Heidebrecht, Architektur
Cemile Stadelmann, Architektur
Chris Braun, Senior Projektleiter
Christian Porath, Visual Design
Christina Kimmerle, Senior Projektleiterin
Christina Österle, Werkstudentin
Claire Leroy, Architektur
Claudia Majer, Architektur
Clement Josse, Architektur
Corinne Bonhomme, Office Management
Cristiana Munteanu, Architektur
Cuong Nguyen, Architektur
Danijela Müller-Stojanović, Architektur
Dominik Österlein, Architektur
Doreen Rehmer-Jeitler, Senior Projektleiterin
Duarte Jesus, Architektur
Elisabeth Graf, Architektur
Elitsa Shishkova, Architektur
Eva Kukurīte, Architektur
Fabio Verber, Architektur
Felix Kruck, Senior Projektleiter
Florian Xander, Architektur
François Martel, Architektur
Franziska Müller, Architektur
Georg Haizmann, Architektur
Giulia Settimi, Architektur
Harald Eder, Senior Projektleiter
Helmut Brunner, Architektur
Ilie Stanese, BIM Management operativ
Jacqueline Horn, Architektur
Jakob Straub, Praktikant
Jana Wörn, Architektur
Jannik Gebert, Architektur
Johannes Stöffler, Architektur
Josef Piroddi, Architektur
Julian Roiser, Architektur
Katharina Makoru, Architektur
Kenta Mabuchi, Architektur
Larissa Stützle, Architektur
Laura Böhmer, Architektur
Laura Brune, Architektur
Laure Finck, Architektur / Development Frankreich
Lena Baumeister, Architektur
Lena Zimmermann, Architektur
Lisa Mathoul, Architektur
Livia Plaumann, Architektur
Lothar Henning, Senior Projektleiter
Lucia Herz, Praktikantin
Luisa Dennig, Architektur
Malena Baumgartner, Architektur
Manuela Milla, Office Management
Manuela Türtscher, Architektur
Marcel Janisch, Werkstudent
Margaux Kleindienst, Architektur
Marie-Selin Gehringer-Erel, Contract Management
Marinus van Eldik, Architektur
Markus König, Architektur
Martin Höck, Architektur
Martin Thüring, Werkstudent
Mathieu Châtaignier, Architektur
Melania Zeni, Architektur
Michael Günther, Praktikant
Michael Pleschberger, Architektur
Michael Rabl, Architektur
Michaela Gasteiger, Office Management
Mona Nad, Architektur
Natalie Florence Reufer-Wülfing, Architektur
Nikolaus Skorpik, Architektur
Nina Burri, Architektur
Nuh Dereköy, Architektur
Oleksandra Telenkova, BIM Management Bregenz
Olivia König, BIM Management Wien
Patrick Hirschbühl, Head of IT
Paul Zehnpfennig, Praktikant
Rayan Ahmed, Architektur
Rebecca Burjack, Architektur
Roman Schleissner, Praktikant
Safak Ece, Praktikant
Sandra Sulzer, Praktikantin
Sarah Ioannidis, Architektur
Sarah Wetteskind, Architektur
Selina Breuer, Architektur
Simon Pirschl, Architektur
Stephan Sammer, Praktikant
Stephanie Fischer, Architektur
Tamara de Sousa, Technische Zeichnerin
Théodor Lucquet, Architektur
Thomas Mitterer-Kuhn, Architektur
Titus Schürmann, Praktikant
Tobias Indermühle, Architektur
Vera Bilgeri, Architektur
Vera Kuisl, Architektur
Vinzenz Dreher, Senior Projektleiter
Wilhelm Schnabl, Architektur
Zeynep Dereköy, Architektur